Trainingszeiten 2017-18

Team Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
U8 17.00 - 18.15 Uhr MBH        
U10 18.15 - 19:45 Uhr MBH   18.00 - 19.30 Uhr MBH    
U12   17.00 - 18.30 Uhr HAS     17.00 - 18.30 Uhr HAS
U14   18.30 - 20.00 Uhr HAS 18.00 - 20.00 Uhr MBH   18.30 - 20.00 Uhr HAS
U16 18.45 - 20.15 Uhr MBH 19.00 - 20.30 Uhr HAK FK 18.00 - 20.00 Uhr HAS   20.00 - 22.00 Uhr HAS
U16 Girls   17.00 - 18.30 Uhr HAS   18.00 - 19.00 Uhr VSOB  
U19 siehe Oldstars / Prospects        
Oldstars / Prospects / U19   20.00 - 22.00 Uhr HAS     20.00 - 22:00 Uhr EDL
2. Bundesliga 19.45 - 22.00 Uhr MBH 20.00 - 22.00 Uhr MBH 20.00 - 22.00 Uhr MBH   20.00 - 22.00 Uhr MBH

MBH -  Messeballsporthalle 1.  Messestraße 1, Dornbirn.

HAS -  MS Haselstauden.  Feldgasse 30, Dornbirn. 

VSOB - VS Oberdorf.  Zanzenberggasse 1, Dornbirn.

EDL - VS Edlach.  Edlach 6, Dornbirn.

HAK FK - Handelsakademie Feldkirch. Schillerstraße 7b, Feldkirch.

Spielplan 2017/18

SA

04.11.17

13:00

U14

Rookies Dornbirn

Lions Dornbirn

Messeballsporthalle

SA

04.11.17

15:30

U16

Lions Dornbirn

GRBB Chur

Messeballsporthalle

SA

04.11.17

18:30

BL

Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions

Wörthersee Piraten

Ballsporthalle 

MO

06.11.17

20:30

LL

BCO Bludenz

Lions U19 Dornbirn

Wichnerhauptschule

DI

07.11.17

20:15

LL

Feldkirch Baskets 2

Oldstars Dornbirn

VS Tosters

DO

09.11.17

20:15

LL

Lions BL 2

Feldkirch U 19 Baskets

MS Haselstauden

SA

11.11.17

16:00

U14

Units Baskets Feldkirch

GRBB Chur

VS Sebastianplatz

SA

11.11.17

 

BL

St. Pölten

Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions

Sportwelt NÖ

DO

16.11.17

20:20 

U19

Lions Dornbirn 1

BCO Bludenz

MS Haselstauden

FR

17.11.17

20:40

U19

Baskets Feldkirch

LZ Vorarlberg

HAK Feldkirch

SA

18.11.17

13:00

U14

Lions Dornbirn

GRBB Chur

Messeballsporthalle

SA

18.11.17

15:00

ÖMS

LZ Vorarlberg

Timberwolves

Messeballsporthalle

SA

18.11.17

18:30

BL

Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions

D.C. Timberwolves

Ballsporthalle 

MI

22.11.17

18:45

U16

Lions Dornbirn

EF Baskets Feldkirch

MS Haselstauden

DO

23.11.17

20:15

LL

Oldstars Dornbirn

Lions BL 2

MS Haselstauden

SA

25.11.17

???

ÖMS

Flyers Wels

LZ Vorarlberg

Wels

SA

25.11.17

11:30

U14

GRBB Chur

Feldkirch Baskets 2

Sportanlage Sand

SA

25.11.17

12:00

ÖmU14

 

 

MS Haselstauden

SA

25.11.17

 

BL

Jennersdorf Blackbirds

Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions

 

SO

26.11.17

12:00

ÖMS

St. Pölten

LZ Vorarlberg

St. Pölten

MI

29.11.17

18:45

U19

LZ Vorarlberg

Lions Dornbirn 1

MS Haselstauden

DO

30.11.17

20:20

U19

Lions Dornbirn 2

BCO Bludenz

MS Haselstauden

Cup AF

01.12.17

18:30

Cup AF

Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions

 

Ballsporthalle 

FR

01.12.17

20:15

LL

Lions U 19 Dornbirn

Feldkirch Baskets 2

MS Haselstauden

SO

03.12.17

13:00

ÖMS

LZ Vorarlberg

Linz

Messehalle 1

SO

03.12.17

16:00

BL

Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions

Villach Raiders

Ballsporthalle 

MO

04.12.17

19:00

U14

BCO Bludenz

Rookies Dornbirn

Wichnerhauptschule

MI

06.12.17

18:15

wU19

Feldkirch Baskets

Lions Dornbirn

VS Sebastianplatz

DO

07.12.17

20:15

LL

Lions BL 2

GRBB Chur

MS Haselstauden

SA

09.12.17

13:30

U16

GRBB Chur

Lions Dornbirn

Sportanlage Sand

SA

09.12.17

16:00

U14

Units Baskets Feldkirch

Lions Dornbirn

VS Sebastianplatz

SO

10.12.17

 

BL

Villach Raiders

Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions

MZH St. Martin

DO

14.12.17

20:20

U19

Lions Dornbirn 2

Baskets Feldkirch

MS Haselstauden

SA

16.12.17

09:20

U16

U4 Teens Dornbirn

Lions Dornbirn

Messeballsporthalle

SA

16.12.17

13:00

U14

Rookies Dornbirn

BCO Bludenz

Messeballsporthalle

SA

16.12.17

15:30

ÖMS

LZ Vorarlberg

Klosterneuburg

Messehalle 1

SA

16.12.17

18:30

BL

Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions

BBU Salzburg

Ballsporthalle 

DI

19.12.17

18:45

U14

Feldkirch Baskets 2

Lions Dornbirn

VS Tosters

DO

21.12.17

20:15

LL

Oldstars Dornbirn

Lions U19 Dornbirn

MS Haselstauden

SA

06.01.18

 

BL

KOŠ Posojilnica Bank 

Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions

St. Peter

DI

09.01.18

19:15

U19

LZ Vorarlberg

BCO Bludenz

HAK Feldkirch

DO

11.01.18

20:20 

U19

Lions Dornbirn 1

Lions Dornbirn 2

MS Haselstauden

SA

13.01.18

 

BL

Basket Flames

Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions

MZH Mollardgasse

SA

13.01.18

 

ÖMS

Gmunden

LZ Vorarlberg

Gmunden

DO

18.01.18

19:15

U16

EF Baskets Feldkirch

Lions Dornbirn

HAK Feldkirch

DO

18.01.18

20:15

wU19

Lions Dornbirn

Feldkirch Baskets

MS Haselstauden

DO

18.01.18

20:40

LL

Feldkirch Baskets 1

Oldstars Dornbirn

HAK Feldkirch

FR

19.01.18

18:45

U14

Lions Dornbirn

Feldkirch Baskets 2

MS Haselstauden

SA

20.01.18

11:30

U14

GRBB Chur

Rookies Dornbirn

Sportanlage Sand

SA

20.01.18

13:30

U16

GRBB Chur

U4 Teens Dornbirn

Sportanlage Sand

SA

20.01.18

15:30

ÖMS

LZ Vorarlberg

Wels

Messehalle 1

SA

20.01.18

16:00

U14

Units Baskets Feldkirch

BCO Bludenz

VS Sebastianplatz

SA

20.01.18

18:30

BL

Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions

Mistelbach Mustangs

Ballsporthalle 

MO

22.01.18

20:30

U19

BCO Bludenz

Lions Dornbirn 1

Wichnerhauptschule

MI

24.01.18

19:45

WL

TI Innsbruck

Basket Feldkirch

Leitgebhalle

DO

25.01.18

20:20

U19

Lions Dornbirn 2

LZ Vorarlberg

MS Haselstauden

FR

26.01.18

20:15

LL

Lions U 19 Dornbirn

Lions BL 2

MS Haselstauden

SA

27.01.18

17:00

wU19

BCDB Bludenz

Lions Dornbirn

BG Bludenz

DO

01.02.18

20:15

LL

Lions BL 2

BCO Bludenz

MS Haselstauden

FR

02.02.18

20:15

LL

Lions U 19 Dornbirn

Feldkirch Baskets 1

MS Haselstauden

SA

03.02.18

 

BL

Baskets 2000 Vienna

Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions

 

Cup VF

09.02.18

18:30

CupVF

Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions

 

Ballsporthalle 

SA

10.02.18

15:30

ÖMS

LZ Vorarlberg

Döbling

Messehalle 1

SA

10.02.18

16:00

ÖmU14

 

 

Gmunden

SA

10.02.18

18:30

BL

Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions

Mattersburg Rocks

Ballsporthalle 

SA

10.02.18

12:45

wU19

Lions Dornbirn

Feldkirch Baskets

Messeballsporthalle

DO

15.02.18

20:15

LL

Oldstars Dornbirn

Feldkirch U 19 Baskets

MS Haselstauden

SA

17.02.18

16:00

U14

Units Baskets Feldkirch

Rookies Dornbirn

VS Sebastianplatz

SA

17.02.18

11:30

U14

GRBB Chur

Lions Dornbirn

Sportanlage Sand

SA

17.02.18

 

BL

Wörthersee Piraten

Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions

St. Peter

DI

20.02.18

19:15

U19

LZ Vorarlberg

Baskets Feldkirch

HAK Feldkirch

DO

22.02.18

20:20 

U19

Lions Dornbirn 1

LZ Vorarlberg

MS Haselstauden

FR

23.02.18

20:40

U19

Baskets Feldkirch

Lions Dornbirn 2

HAK Feldkirch

SA

24.02.18

09:20

U14

Rookies Dornbirn

Units Baskets Feldkich

Messeballsporthalle

SA

24.02.18

13:00

U16

U4 Teens Dornbirn

GRBB Chur

Messeballsporthalle

SA

24.02.18

15:30

ÖMS

LZ Vorarlberg

St. Pölten

Messehalle 1

SA

24.02.18

18:30

BL

Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions

St. Pölten

Ballsporthalle 

MI

28.02.18

18:15

wU19

Feldkirch Baskets

Lions Dornbirn

VS Sebastianplatz

DO

01.03.18

19:15

U16

EF Baskets Feldkirch

U4 Teens Dornbirn

HAK Feldkirch

DO

01.03.18

20:40

LL

Feldkirch Baskets 1

Lions BL 2

HAK Feldkirch

SA

03.03.18


ÖMS

Timberwolves

LZ Vorarlberg

Wien

SA

03.03.18

 

BL

Vienna D.C. Timberwolves

Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions

Wolves Dome

MO

05.03.18

20:30

U19

BCO Bludenz

LZ Vorarlberg

Wichnerhauptschule

FR

09.03.18

20:40

U19

Baskets Feldkirch

Lions Dornbirn 1

HAK Feldkirch

SA

10.03.18

09:20

wU19

Lions Dornbirn

BCDB Bludenz

Messeballsporthalle

SA

10.03.18

13:00

U14

Rookies Dornbirn

GRBB Chur

Messeballsporthalle

SA

10.03.18

15:30

ÖMu16

LZ Vorarlberg

Gmunden

Messehalle 1

SA

10.03.18

18:30

BL

Raiffeisen Dornbirn Lions

Jennersdorf Blackbirds

Ballsporthalle 

DI

13.03.18

19:15

LL

Feldkirch U 19 Baskets

Lions U19 Dornbirn

HAK Feldkirch

MI

14.03.18

20:15

LL

GRBB Chur

Oldstars Dornbirn

Türligatrtenhalle

DO

15.03.18

20:15

LL

Lions BL 2

Feldkirch Baskets 2

MS Haselstauden

SA

17.03.18

13:30

U14

Rookies Dornbirn

Feldkirch Baskets 2

Messeballsporthalle

SA

17.03.18

15:30

U14

Lions Dornbirn

BCO Bludenz

Messeballsporthalle

1 VF

17.03.18

 

1 VF

 

 

Ballsporthalle 

DO

22.03.18

20:15

LL

Oldstars Dornbirn

BCO Bludenz

MS Haselstauden

FR

23.03.18

20:15

LL

Lions U 19 Dornbirn

GRBB Chur

MS Haselstauden

2 VF

23.03.18

 

2 VF

 

 

Ballsporthalle 

3 VF

25.03.18

 

3 VF

 

 

Ballsporthalle 

MI

04.04.18

18:30

U14

Lions Dornbirn

Rookies Dornbirn

Messeballsporthalle

DO

05.04.18

20:20

U19

Lions Dornbirn 2

Lions Dornbirn 1

MS Haselstauden

1 SF

06.04.18

 

1 SF

 

 

MS Haselstauden

SA

07.04.18

15:00

ÖMu16

BK Dukes Klosterneuburg

LZ Vorarlberg

Happyland Klosterneuburg

SO

08.04.18

11:00

ÖMu16

Union Döbling

LZ Vorarlberg

Pastorstraße 29

2  SF

08.04.18

 

2  SF

 

 

MS Haselstauden

DI

10.04.18

18:45

U14

Feldkirch Baskets 2

Rookies Dornbirn

VS Tosters

MI

11.04.18

18:45

U19

LZ Vorarlberg

Lions Dornbirn 2

MS Haselstauden

DO

12.04.18

20:15

wU19

Lions Dornbirn

BCDB Bludenz

MS Haselstauden

3 SF

14.04.18

 

3 SF

 

 

Ballsporthalle 

MI

18.04.18

18:45

U16

Lions Dornbirn

U4 Teens Dornbirn

MS Haselstauden

SA

21.04.18

17:00

wU19

BCDB Bludenz

Lions Dornbirn

BG Bludenz

1 F

21.04.18

 

1 F

 

 

Ballsporthalle 

MO

23.04.18

19:00

U14

BCO Bludenz

Lions Dornbirn

Wichnerhauptschule

MO

23.04.18

20:30

U19

BCO Bludenz

Lions Dornbirn 2

Wichnerhauptschule

DI

24.04.18

18:45

U14

Feldkirch Baskets 2

GRBB Chur

VS Tosters

2 F

27.04.18

 

2 F

 

 

Ballsporthalle 

3 F

29.04.18

 

3 F

 

 

Ballsporthalle 

FR

04.05.18

18:45

U14

Lions Dornbirn

Units Baskets Feldkich

MS Haselstauden

REL 1

05.05.18

 

REL 1

 

 

Ballsporthalle 

REL 2

10.05.18

 

REL 2

 

 

Ballsporthalle 

REL 3

13.05.18

 

REL 3

 

 

Ballsporthalle 

FR

18.05.18

18:45

U16

U4 Teens Dornbirn

EF Baskets Feldkirch

MS Haselstauden

REL 4

19.05.18

 

REL 4

 

 

Ballsporthalle 

REL 5

21.05.18

 

REL 5

 

 

Ballsporthalle 

REL 6

26.05.18

 

REL 6

 

 

Ballsporthalle 

 

  • Hauptsponsor

  • Premium Partner

  • Top Partner

  • Sponsor Partner

  • Nachwuchs Partner

  • Special Partner